StationRegion10mins1hrs6hrs12hrs24hrsTodayPrevious
Alishan Elementary School
Chiayi006.58108122
Xinmei Elementary School
Chiayi0055.597.585
Xiangong Temple, Fuyou, Mt. Kantou
 0000.50.50.536
Jianshan Elementary School
Kaohsiung001.522295
Chaiyi Elementary School
Pingtung00222240
Danlu Office
Pingtung00000014
Aiguobu Elementary School
 122.534.5316
Chulu Junior High School
 0344.54.54.522.5
Jiana Elementary School
 02.5777730.5
Danman Community Office
 1317.517.517.517.533
Wanli Elementary School
New Taipei00315.515.515.560
Changkeng Elementary School
New Taipei00044462
Ganlin Elementary School
New Taipei004.577731
Wucheng Gas station
New Taipei00011136
Xinxian Police Department
New Taipei00011128
Wuliao Elementary School
New Taipei00022229.5
Jianan Elementary School
New Taipei00011136
Youmu Elementary School
New Taipei0001.51.51.532.5
Dajiaoqiong Parking Lot
Taoyuan00022229.5
Gaopo Elementary School
Taoyuan000.54.54.54.529.5
Jinshan Police Department
Hsinchu000.55.55.55.534.5
Jianshi Elementary School
Hsinchu0029.5109.531
Jinpin Elementary School
Hsinchu0041414.51433
Neiwan Elementary School
Hsinchu001.58.58.58.526
Huayuan Elementary School
Hsinchu00318.519.518.539.5
Kaikuang Elementary School
Miaoli00052555275
Shuangfeng mountain Cihui Hall
Miaoli001.56566.56588.5
Zhongkeng Elementary School
 007.556.55856.5154.5
Pinglin Elementary School (Pingbu Branch)
 0015.55557.555139
Fenggu Elementary School
 001.588.5886
Daguan Elementary School
 00557.561.557.5142
Yunshui Elementary School
Chiayi002.555.5560
Pinglin Elementary School
Nantou001.567689.5
Dehua Elementary School
Nantou0026106110
Yufeng Elementary School
Nantou003.588.5878
Renhe Elementary School
Nantou004.589.5890.5
Fugui Elementary School
Nantou002.59109116
Beigang Elementary School
Nantou001735.53735.5167.5
Daguan power plant
Nantou000.54.564.597
Chelungpu Fault Preservation Park
Nantou001.55.55.55.532
Luona Elementary School
Nantou00457.5566.5
Taihe Village former Chief of Village's house
Chiayi000.53.53.53.5121.5
Yongxing Elementary School
Nantou00256583.5
Namaxia junior high School
Kaohsiung0.50.55777124
Neishi Elementary School
Pingtung00001.5021.5
Dali Elementary School
Yilan002.544434.5
Daxi Elementary School
Yilan0011.51.51.526
Yongle Elementary School
Yilan00510101024.5
Sikou Elementary School
Hualien001919191930
Darong Elementary School (Shanxing Branch)
Hualien001313131323.5
Dongxing activity Center
Hualien004.54.54.54.512
Shihtiping
Hualien021111111122.5
Ruibei Elementary School
Hualien0.51999923.5
Zhuoxi Elementary School
Hualien12444419.5
Dongli junior highSchool
Hualien0.53.510.510.510.510.530
Jinfeng Township Office
 03.53.53.543.520

Yilan005.511.512.511.523

Yilan005.515151529

Yilan00399934

Yunlin00055547

Hualien005.55.55.55.514.5

Taoyuan000.54.554.533

Hsinchu00620.5222142.5

New Taipei0000.50.50.534.5

 01.5333.5323

 001166.571.566.5178.5

Kaohsiung0001.51.51.566.5

Hsinchu004.51515.51530
StationRegion10mins1hrs6hrs12hrs24hrsTodayPrevious